100% Irish
Free Shipping When You Spend €100
30-day Money Back Guarantee
Online Since 2003

Sort products by
1 2 ... 484 >
4TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim

Compare

4TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim
17386
SP004TBSS3A55S25
  • Massive 4TB Storage capacity
  • 2.5-inch SATA III 6Gb/s interface
  • Ultra-slim 7mm thickness
More Sizes Available
€252 17 incl. VAT
10 IN STOCK

Ready to ship today

Free shipping within Ireland
1TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim

Compare

1TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim
17384
SP001TBSS3A55S25
  • Massive 1TB Storage capacity
  • 2.5-inch SATA III 6Gb/s interface
  • Ultra-slim 7mm thickness
More Sizes Available
€71 75 incl. VAT
15 IN STOCK

Ready to ship today

Shipping within Ireland only € 4.99
-or spend €100.00 to get free shipping
2TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim

Compare

2TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim
17385
SP002TBSS3A55S25
  • Massive 2TB Storage capacity
  • 2.5-inch SATA III 6Gb/s interface
  • Ultra-slim 7mm thickness
More Sizes Available
€126 62 incl. VAT
18 IN STOCK

Ready to ship today

Free shipping within Ireland
Plugable Technologies USB3.2 Gen 1 Type-A Interface USB Hub - Black

Compare

Plugable Technologies USB3.2 Gen 1 Type-A Interface USB Hub - Black
482-0001
USB3-HUB7C
  • USB3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
  • Data transfer rate: 5000 Mbit/s
  • Power supply: 36 W
€53 81 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Expected to ship within 8 days of order

Shipping within Ireland only € 4.99
-or spend €100.00 to get free shipping
Logitech BOLT USB Receiver

Compare

Logitech BOLT USB Receiver
196-0446
956-000007
  • Secure full encryption wireless connection
  • Designed to reduce vulnerability when devices are paired
  • Strong and secure no drop-off connection for up to 33 feet
€20 85 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Expected to ship within 8 days of order

Shipping within Ireland only € 4.99
-or spend €100.00 to get free shipping
Cisco Fiber Optic 10000MBs SFP+ Network Transceiver  Module

Compare

Cisco Fiber Optic 10000MBs SFP+ Network Transceiver Module
331-0010
SFP-10G-T-X=
  • Cisco Fiber Optic Network Transceiver Module
  • Maximum data transfer rate: 10000Mbit/s
  • Interface type: SFP+
€402 68 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Expected to ship within 8 days of order

Free shipping within Ireland
StarTech Cisco Compatible QSFP + Module 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Network Transceiver

Compare

StarTech Cisco Compatible QSFP + Module 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Network Transceiver
288-0511
QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST
  • StarTech Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Network Transceiver
  • Maximum distance of up to 100m (328 ft)
  • MTBF: 244,610,583 hours
€293 94 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Expected to ship within 3 days of order

Free shipping within Ireland
Cisco Fiber Optic 40000MBs QSFP + 850nm Network Transceiver Module

Compare

Cisco Fiber Optic 40000MBs QSFP + 850nm Network Transceiver Module
331-0009
QSFP-40G-SR4=
  • Cisco Network Transceiver Module
  • Support for 40GBASE Ethernet
  • Hot-swappable input/output plugs into a 40-Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Cisco switch port
€1687 56 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Expected to ship within 8 days of order

Free shipping within Ireland
StarTech Dell Compatible SMF Optic Network Transceiver

Compare

StarTech Dell Compatible SMF Optic Network Transceiver
288-0507
SFP1GLXEMCST
  • Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet
  • Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Designed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers
€41 68 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Expected to ship within 3 days of order

Shipping within Ireland only € 4.99
-or spend €100.00 to get free shipping
NGS Hacker 3.0, USB to LAN Adapter

Compare

NGS Hacker 3.0, USB to LAN Adapter
17383
HACKER3.0
  • USB 3.0 to RJ45 network adaptor for PC and laptops
  • Designed to provide average speeds of up to 1000 Mbps of the USB 3.0 port on the PC or compatible device
  • Compatible with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab
€17 44 incl. VAT
20 IN STOCK

Ready to ship today

Shipping within Ireland only € 4.99
-or spend €100.00 to get free shipping
NGS Chamaleon, HDMI to SVGA Aadapter with Audio and Power Cable

Compare

NGS Chamaleon, HDMI to SVGA Aadapter with Audio and Power Cable
17382
CHAMALEON
  • Convert your digital HDMI signal into a VGA analogue signal
  • Plug and Play - Supports HDCP 1.4
  • Supports analogue signal output of up to UXGA 1600x1200 and 1080p with 1 O-bit DAC
€10 48 incl. VAT
18 IN STOCK

Ready to ship today

Shipping within Ireland only € 4.99
-or spend €100.00 to get free shipping
NGS GMX-200, Wireless Gaming Mouse with LED Lights, Black

Compare

NGS GMX-200, Wireless Gaming Mouse with LED Lights, Black
17381
GMX-200
  • Wireless rechargeable gaming mouse with rainbow LED light and ultra-lightweight (91 grams)
  • Equipped with 6 responsive buttons and a scroll wheel for ultimate productivity and efficiency
  • High-performance optical sensor, fully adjustable: 800/1200/2400/3200 DPI
More Models Available
€10 55 incl. VAT
20 IN STOCK

Ready to ship today

Shipping within Ireland only € 4.99
-or spend €100.00 to get free shipping
NGS GMX-123, Wired Gaming Mouse with LED Lights and Braided Cable, Black

Compare

NGS GMX-123, Wired Gaming Mouse with LED Lights and Braided Cable, Black
17380
GMX-123
  • Wired gaming mouse with rainbow LED light and ultra-lightweight (58 grams)
  • Equipped with 6 responsive buttons and a scroll wheel for ultimate productivity and efficiency
  • High-performance optical sensor, fully adjustable: 800/1200/2400/3200 DPI
More Models Available
€10 48 incl. VAT
19 IN STOCK

Ready to ship today

Shipping within Ireland only € 4.99
-or spend €100.00 to get free shipping
NGS Fog Pro, Wireless Silent Mouse, Black

Compare

NGS Fog Pro, Wireless Silent Mouse, Black
17379
FOGPROBLACK
  • Optical Wireless Mouse
  • Scroll wheel + 2 silent buttons
  • USB nano interface
More Colours Available
€9 32 incl. VAT
20 IN STOCK

Ready to ship today

Shipping within Ireland only € 4.99
-or spend €100.00 to get free shipping
NGS Fog Pro, Wireless Silent Mouse, Blue

Compare

NGS Fog Pro, Wireless Silent Mouse, Blue
17378
FOGPROBLUE
  • Optical Wireless Mouse
  • Scroll wheel + 2 silent buttons
  • USB nano interface
More Colours Available
€9 32 incl. VAT
20 IN STOCK

Ready to ship today

Shipping within Ireland only € 4.99
-or spend €100.00 to get free shipping
1 2 ... 484 >
Cookies help us deliver the best experience on our website. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more